Kárász Jozefa, 17771840 (aged 63 years)

Name
Kárász Jozefa
Given names
Jozefa
Surname
Kárász
Also known as
Horgosi
Birth 1777
Birth of a sonNávay József Károly
March 3, 1803 (aged 26 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a sonNávay Mihály
March 3, 1803 (aged 26 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a daughterNávay Anna Franciska Magdolna Mária
March 10, 1804 (aged 27 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a daughterNávay Julianna Terézia
January 9, 1806 (aged 29 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a daughterNávay Anna Mária Joanna
May 7, 1809 (aged 32 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a daughterNávay Erzsébet Borbála Amália
June 29, 1812 (aged 35 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a sonNávay Tamás Dániel István
December 30, 1815 (aged 38 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Marriage of a childNávay József KárolySaátor JohannaView this family
September 24, 1828 (aged 51 years)
Note: A házassági anyakönyvben a võlegény neve Návay Károly
Note: A feleség 1883-01-03-án Földeákon, végelgyengülésben meghalt. Gyászjelentés
Death of a husbandNávay György
January 21, 1829 (aged 52 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Marriage of a childFischer AndrásNávay Julianna TeréziaView this family
January 28, 1829 (aged 52 years)
Note: A házassági anyakönyvben a menyasszony neve Návay Julianna
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a grandsonNávay Kálmán
1832 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childHofbauer SándorNávay Anna Mária JoannaView this family
April 23, 1832 (aged 55 years)
Note: A házassági anyakönyvben a menyasszony neve Návay Anna
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Marriage of a childNyéky AntalNávay Erzsébet Borbála AmáliaView this family
April 23, 1832 (aged 55 years)
Note: A házassági anyakönyvben a menyasszony neve Návay Erzsébet
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a granddaughterHofbauer Etelka Gunegunda Jozefa Ludovica
April 17, 1833 (aged 56 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Death of a grandsonNávay Kálmán
December 16, 1834 (aged 57 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a granddaughterNávay Johanna
1835 (aged 58 years)
Birth of a granddaughterNávay Mária Sarolta Franciska
January 30, 1836 (aged 59 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a grandsonNávay György Zoltán Bertalan
April 18, 1838 (aged 61 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Death January 25, 1840 (aged 63 years)
Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Family with Návay György
partner
herself
son
0 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
18091895
Birth: May 7, 1809 34 32Földeák
Death: February 15, 1895Makó
3 years
daughter
18121876
Birth: June 29, 1812 37 35Földeák
Death: January 5, 1876Szeged
4 years
son
navay_tamas_1815.jpg
18151879
Birth: December 30, 1815 40 38Földeák
Death: March 29, 1879Földeák
-12 years
daughter
Death

Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)

No family available