Földeák község családkönyv adatbázisa

Horváth EtelkaAge: 10 years18971908

Name
Horváth Etelka
Given names
Etelka
Surname
Horváth
Also known as
Varga
Birth December 5, 1897 26 19
Földeák
Latitude: 46.317692 Longitude: 20.493293

Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a brotherHorváth József
July 6, 1904 (Age 6 years)
Földeák
Latitude: 46.317692 Longitude: 20.493293

Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a sisterVarga Terézia
September 23, 1906 (Age 8 years)
Földeák
Latitude: 46.317692 Longitude: 20.493293

Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Death 1908 (Age 10 years)
Hódmezővásárhely
Latitude: 46.422786 Longitude: 20.325999

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1897Földeák
Divorce: 1911Szeged
10 months
herself
7 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister

Birth

Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)

Horváth Etelka has 5 first cousins recorded

  1. Generation 1
    1. Horváth Etelka, daughter of Horváth József and Sándor Julianna, was born on December 5, 1897 in Földeák and died in 1908 in Hódmezővásárhely at the age of 10.