Földeák község családkönyv adatbázisa

Horváth EtelkaAge: 19081908

Name
Horváth Etelka
Given names
Etelka
Surname
Horváth
Also known as
Varga
Birth February 14, 1908 25 24
Földeák
Latitude: 46.317692 Longitude: 20.493293

Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Death 1908

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 8, 1905Földeák
11 months
elder sister
18 months
herself
15 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister

Birth

Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)

Horváth Etelka has 7 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Horváth Etelka, daughter of Horváth János and Vass Rozália, was born on February 14, 1908 in Földeák and died in 1908 at the age of .