Földeák község családkönyv adatbázisa

Barta TeréziaAge: 10 years19071918

Name
Barta Terézia
Given names
Terézia
Surname
Barta
Also known as
Berényi
Birth January 17, 1907 29 24
Földeák
Latitude: 46.317692 Longitude: 20.493293

Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Birth of a sisterBarta Mária
January 7, 1915 (Age 7 years)
Földeák
Latitude: 46.317692 Longitude: 20.493293

Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Death 1918 (Age 10 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 21, 1902Földeák
10 months
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
2 years
herself
8 years
younger sister

Birth

Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)

Barta Terézia has 19 first cousins recorded

  1. Generation 1
    1. Barta Terézia, daughter of Berényi János and Ádók Terézia, was born on January 17, 1907 in Földeák and died in 1918 at the age of 10.