Földeák község családkönyv adatbázisa

Tóth Rozália Anna1883

Name
Tóth Rozália Anna
Given names
Rozália Anna
Surname
Tóth
Also known as
Kovács
Birth February 15, 1883 41 40
Földeák
Latitude: 46.317692 Longitude: 20.493293

Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
8 years
elder sister
7 years
herself

Birth

Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)

Tóth Rozália Anna has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Tóth Rozália Anna, daughter of Tóth István and Szabados Julianna, was born on February 15, 1883 in Földeák.