Földeák község családkönyv adatbázisa

Varga Julianna1863

Name
Varga Julianna
Given names
Julianna
Surname
Varga
Also known as
Juhász
Birth February 15, 1863 21 19
Földeák
Latitude: 46.317692 Longitude: 20.493293

Note: Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)
Deathyes

Birth

Anyakönyvi bejegyzések online megtekintése (regisztrációhoz kötött)

Varga Julianna has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Varga Julianna, daughter of Varga László and Sándor Rozália, was born on February 15, 1863 in Földeák.